Helmondse Schaakclub

Facebook

Uitslagen saldocompetitie

 

Uitslagen 26 juni:
Arjan Heijligers Gachatur Kazarjan 0 - 1
Gachatur Kazarjan Arjan Heijligers 1 - 0
Joep Peeters Daan Hubers 1 - 0
Daan Hubers Joep Peeters 0 - 1

 

Uitslagen 19 juni:
Roland Robinson Gachatur Kazarjan 0 - 1
Gachatur Kazarjan Roland Robinson 0 - 1

 

Uitslagen 12 juni:
Gachatur Kazarjan Danniël van Boxtel 1 - 0
Danniël van Boxtel Gachatur Kazarjan 1 - 0
Johan Wuijts Roland Robinson 1 - 0
Roland Robinson Johan Wuijts ½ - ½

 

Uitslagen 5 juni:
Arjan Heijligers Gachatur Kazarjan 0 - 1
Gachatur Kazarjan Arjan Heijligers 1 - 0
Danniël van Boxtel Johan Wuijts ½ - ½
Johan Wuijts Danniël van Boxtel 1 - 0

 

Uitslagen 29 mei:
Arjan Heijligers Millo Labriaire 0 - 1
Millo Labriaire Arjan Heijligers 1 - 0

 

Uitslagen 22 mei:
Gachatur Kazarjan Roland Robinson 0 - 1
Roland Robinson Gachatur Kazarjan 1 - 0
Johan Wuijts Pim Blijlevens ½ - ½
Pim Blijlevens Johan Wuijts ½ - ½

 

Uitslagen 15 mei:
Pim Blijlevens Gachatur Kazarjan 1 - 0
Gachatur Kazarjan Pim Blijlevens 0 - 1
Arjan Heijligers Rob Bakels 0 - 1
Rob Bakels Arjan Heijligers 1 - 0

 

Uitslagen 8 mei:
Roland Robinson Gachatur Kazarjan 1 - 0
Gachatur Kazarjan Roland Robinson 0 - 1
Joep Peeters Pim Blijlevens 1 - 0
Pim Blijlevens Joep Peeters 1 - 0

 

Uitslagen 1 mei:
Millo Labriaire Arjan Heijligers 1 - 0
Arjan Heijligers Millo Labriaire 0 - 1
Casper Bijker Roland Robinson 0 - 1
Roland Robinson Casper Bijker 1 - 0
Pascal Boudewijns Gachatur Kazarjan 1 - 0
Gachatur Kazarjan Pascal Boudewijns 0 - 1

 

Uitslagen 24 april:
Gachatur Kazarjan Johan Wuijts 0 - 1
Johan Wuijts Gachatur Kazarjan 1 - 0

 

Uitslagen 17 april:
Roland Robinson Arjan Heijligers 1 - 0
Arjan Heijligers Roland Robinson 0 - 1
Wilfried van de Kimmenade Gachatur Kazarjan ½ - ½
Gachatur Kazarjan Wilfried van de Kimmenade ½ - ½

 

Uitslagen 10 april:
Gachatur Kazarjan Joep Peeters 1 - 0
Joep Peeters Gachatur Kazarjan 1 - 0

 

Uitslagen 3 april:
Rob Bakels Gachatur Kazarjan 0 - 1
Gachatur Kazarjan Rob Bakels 0 - 1

 

Uitslagen 13 maart:
Paul Sanders Arjan Heijligers 1 - 0
Arjan Heijligers Paul Sanders 0 - 1

 

Uitslagen 6 maart:
Jos Pieters Arjan Heijligers 1 - 0
Arjan Heijligers Jos Pieters 0 - 1

 

Uitslagen 26 februari:
Paul van Asseldonk Gerard van de Kerkhof 0 - 1
Gerard van de Kerkhof Paul van Asseldonk ½ - ½

 

Uitslagen 30 januari:
Arjan Heijligers Ton Hageman 0 - 1
Ton Hageman Arjan Heijligers 1 - 0
Gerard van de Kerkhof Joep Peeters ½ - ½
Joep Peeters Gerard van de Kerkhof 0 - 1

 

Uitslagen 16 januari:
Arjan Heijligers Johan Wuijts 0 - 1
Johan Wuijts Arjan Heijligers ½ - ½
Pim Blijlevens Joep Peeters ½ - ½
Joep Peeters Pim Blijlevens 0 - 1
Gerard van de Kerkhof Paul van Asseldonk 1 - 0
Paul van Asseldonk Gerard van de Kerkhof 0 - 1

 

Uitslagen 9 januari:
Paul van Asseldonk Joep Peeters ½ - ½
Joep Peeters Paul van Asseldonk 0 - 1

 

Uitslagen 12 december:
Paul Sanders Bart van Asperdt 0 - 1
Gerard van de Kerkhof Paul van Asseldonk 0 - 1
Paul van Asseldonk Gerard van de Kerkhof 0 - 1

 

Uitslagen 24 oktober:
Joep Peeters Wilfried van de Kimmenade ½ - ½
Wilfried van de Kimmenade Joep Peeters 0 - 1

 

Uitslag 24 oktober:
Bart van Asperdt Ton Hageman ½ - ½

 

Ons clublokaal

KNSB

NBSB

JSC De Pionier