Helmondse Schaakclub

Facebook

Uitslagen overdagcompetitie

 

Uitslagen 21 juni:
Paul van Asseldonk Paul Schaffer 1 - 0
Paul Schaffer Paul van Asseldonk 0 - 1
Arthur Beekmans Roland Robinson 0 - 1
Roland Robinson Arthur Beekmans ½ - ½
Ton Hageman Hans Voogt ½ - ½
Hans Voogt Ton Hageman 0 - 1

 

Uitslagen 31 mei:
Geert van den Reek Paul van Asseldonk 0 - 1
Paul van Asseldonk Geert van den Reek 1 - 0
Wilfried van de Kimmenade Hans Voogt 1 - 0
Hans Voogt Wilfried van de Kimmenade ½ - ½
Paul Schaffer Arthur Beekmans ½ - ½
Arthur Beekmans Paul Schaffer 0 - 1
Marcel Pelgrom Ton Hageman 1 - 0
Ton Hageman Marcel Pelgrom ½ - ½

 

Uitslagen 17 mei:
Hans Voogt Ton Hageman ½ - ½
Ton Hageman Hans Voogt 0 - 1
Paul van Asseldonk Roland Robinson 1 - 0
Roland Robinson Paul van Asseldonk ½ - ½
Gachatur Kazarjan Huub Martens 0 - 1
Huub Martens Gachatur Kazarjan 1 - 0
Marcel Pelgrom Arthur Beekmans 1 - 0
Arthur Beekmans Marcel Pelgrom 0 - 1

 

Uitslagen 3 mei:
Ton Hageman Gachatur Kazarjan 1 - 0
Gachatur Kazarjan Ton Hageman ½ - ½
Hans Voogt Paul van Asseldonk 0 - 1
Paul van Asseldonk Hans Voogt 1 - 0
Arthur Beekmans Guido Blenckers 1 - 0
Guido Blenckers Arthur Beekmans 1 - 0
Huub Martens Jos Pieters 1 - 0
Jos Pieters Huub Martens 0 - 1
Lau Smits Paul Schaffer 0 - 1
Paul Schaffer Lau Smits 1 - 0

 

Uitslagen 26 april:
Hans Voogt Paul Schaffer 1 - 0
Paul Schaffer Hans Voogt 0 - 1
Gachatur Kazarjan Marcel Pelgrom 1 - 0
Marcel Pelgrom Gachatur Kazarjan ½ - ½
Paul van Asseldonk Ton Hageman 1 - 0
Ton Hageman Paul van Asseldonk 0 - 1
Huub Martens Arthur Beekmans 0 - 1
Arthur Beekmans Huub Martens ½ - ½
Jos Pieters Lau Smits 1 - 0
Lau Smits Jos Pieters 0 - 1

 

Uitslagen 29 maart:
Arthur Beekmans Lau Smits ½ - ½
Lau Smits Arthur Beekmans 1 - 0
Ton Hageman Huub Martens 1 - 0
Huub Martens Ton Hageman 0 - 1
Paul Schaffer Rob Bakels 1 - 0
Rob Bakels Paul Schaffer 1 - 0
Millo Labriaire Roland Robinson 0 - 1
Roland Robinson Millo Labriaire 1 - 0
Paul van Asseldonk Johan Wuijts 0 - 1
Johan Wuijts Paul van Asseldonk 1 - 0
Wilfried van de Kimmenade Marcel Pelgrom 1 - 0
Marcel Pelgrom Wilfried van de Kimmenade 0 - 1
Hans Voogt Gachatur Kazarjan 0 - 1
Gachatur Kazarjan Hans Voogt 0 - 1

 

Uitslagen 1 maart:
Gachatur Kazarjan Paul van Asseldonk 0 - 1
Paul van Asseldonk Gachatur Kazarjan 1 - 0
Jos Pieters Paul Schaffer 0 - 1
Paul Schaffer Jos Pieters 1 - 0
Frank Reniers Lau Smits 1 - 0
Lau Smits Frank Reniers 0 - 1
Arthur Beekmans Ton Hageman 0 - 1
Ton Hageman Arthur Beekmans 1 - 0
Guido Blenckers Hans Voogt 0 - 1
Hans Voogt Guido Blenckers 1 - 0
Roland Robinson Paul Sanders 0 - 1

 

Uitslagen 22 februari:
Marcel Pelgrom Paul van Asseldonk 1 - 0
Paul van Asseldonk Marcel Pelgrom ½ - ½
Jos Pieters Ton Hageman ½ - ½
Ton Hageman Jos Pieters 1 - 0
Guido Blenckers Wilfried van de Kimmenade 0 - 1
Wilfried van de Kimmenade Guido Blenckers 0 - 1
Frank Reniers Gachatur Kazarjan 0 - 1
Gachatur Kazarjan Frank Reniers 1 - 0
Arthur Beekmans Hans Voogt 0 - 1
Hans Voogt Arthur Beekmans 1 - 0
Lau Smits Huub Martens 0 - 1
Huub Martens Lau Smits 1 - 0

 

Ons clublokaal

KNSB

NBSB

JSC De Pionier